ALBO DEGLI INSEGNANTI ABILITATI LIZARD ATTIVI NELL’ANNO ACCADEMICO 2016/2017

     CHITARRA ELETTRICA

  • ACCETTA CHICCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • AGNELLO ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ALTEMURA STEFANO      SPM/SSM 1-2
  • AMMENDOLA ALESSIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ANDREATTA DAVIDE             SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BAGNATO EMILIANO               SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BARBIERI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BATTAGLIA VINCENZO         SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BENELLI FRANCESCO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BERGAMASCHI DAVIDE SPM
  • BERTAGNOLI SIMONE          SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BETTOLINI LUCA SPM *
  • BIANCO GIANLUCA              SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BIANCO GIOVANNI           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BIANCO MIKY SSM 1-4
  • BISCOTTO LUCA SSM 1-2
  • BONCI FABIO SSM 1-4
  • BRACHI VALERIO SSM 1-4
  • BRUNELLO MIRCO               SPM/SSM 1-2
  • CALORE STEFANO SSM 1-4
  • CAMPANILE PATRIZIO SPM *
  • CANIATO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CAPRINA FRANCESCO        SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CARANCINI LORENZO SSM 1-4
  • CASTELLI ALESSIA SPM
  • CAZZANIGA MARCO            SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CHIODI SALVATORE SPM/SSM
  • CONA MASSIMILIANO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CORI DAMIANO SPM
  • DE CHELLIS GIOVANNI            SSM 1-4
  • DE GRUTTOLA TONY SSM 1-4
  • DELLOCCHIO RICCARDO SPM/SSM 1-4        
  • DI VIRGILIO ROBERTO SSM 1-4
  • FALANGA VITTORIO             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • FANTINI RICCARDO             SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • FASSI NICOLA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • FERRARI ALESSANDRO SSM 1-4
  • GALANTE LORENZO SSM 1-4
  • GALGANI GIUSEPPE SSM 1-4
  • GALLI GIULIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GASPARI FEDERICO SPM
  • GELLI LUCA SSM 1-4
  • GIGLIOLI ALESSANDRO SSM 1-4
  • GRILLI NICOLA SPM
  • INDRI RAFFAELLO SSM 1-4
  • LAMONEA LIVIO                    SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LAZZARINI GIUSEPPE SPM/SSM 1-2 
  • LIGUORI MAURIZIO SPM *
  • LISI ROBERTO SPM
  • LIVEROTTI GIACOMO SPM
  • LIVEROTTI MASSIMO          SPM/SSM 1-2
  • LOMBARDO FRANCESCO SPM
  • LOTTERO ALESSIO SPM *
  • MACELLONI TOMMASO SSM 1-4
  • MAGRO EMANUELE CLEMENTE SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MANFREDI ELISA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MARASPIN DANIELE   SSM 1-2
  • MONACO PAOLO SPM
  • MONTANELLA GIANLUCA SPM *
  • MORETTI GABRIELE SPM
  • NAZZARO GIOVANNI           SPM/SSM 1-2
  • NOCERINO GIUSEPPE SPM/SSM 1-4
  • NUTI FRANCESCO                 SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • OLIVIERI FRANCESCO        SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PIRO PASQUALE SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PALUMBO CARLO SPM *
  • PARTEXANO VINCENZO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PELANTI GIACOMO              SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PELLEGRINO ROSARIO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PERETTI GIULIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PICCO DOMENICO               SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PINI LORENZO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PIRO PASQUALE SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PUCCIANTI MATTEO            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RASCHELLA’ ROBERTA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RE DAVIDE SPM
  • REMOGNA GABRIELE         SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RONDANO ALBERTO SSM 1-4
  • ROSATI MICHELE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • RUGGERI GIACOMO SPM
  • SALA SIMONE SPM *
  • SARTORI PAOLO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • SCARDONI GIOVANNI          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • SCARPIELLO GAETANO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • SCOCCIANTI RICCARDO SPM
  • TANGHETTI STEFANO SPM
  • TEDESCO MATTIA SPM
  • TIBURZI ALESSANDRO SPM
  • VACCARI DAVIDE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • VERATTI FEDERICO             SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ZAFFONI GIANCARLO SSM 1-4
  • ZAMBONI FRANCESCO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • ZAMBONI PIETRO                  SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • ZANELLA ENRICO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ZURLONI ALBERTO SPM

     CHITARRA ACUSTICA

  • BACCO STEFANO SSM 1-4
  • BONATO STEFANO SSM 1-3
  • BOTTIGLIONE ENRICO             SSM 1-2 *
  • CAZZANIGA MARCO SSM 1-2
  • CHIODI SALVATORE             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CONA MASSIMILIANO SSM 1-4
  • DELLOCCHIO RICCARDO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DI BATTISTA NICO SSM 1-4
  • DI DIO OSVALDO SSM 1-4
  • LIDEO MICHELE SSM 1-4
  • MACELLONI TOMMASO SSM 1-4
  • MOLES MARIO SPM
  • MONS ALBERTO SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • MUGAVERO PIERANGELO SSM 1-4
  • PARRI MAURIZIO SSM 1-4
  • ROSATI MICHELE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TONAZZINI FRANCESCO        SSM 1-4
  • VERDEROSA GIORGIO SSM 1-4

     BATTERIA

  • BERTASSELLO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BONGIOVANNI LUCA           SPM/SSM 1-2
  • BRUNI FEDERICO SPM
  • BUSSOLENI DAVIDE SPM
  • CARRARA STEFANO SSM 1-4
  • CENTRA STEFANO               SPM/SSM 1-2
  • COLASURDO DOMINGO   SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CONTRI CLAUDIO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • COTECHINI MATTIA SPM
  • DAMIANI GIOVANNI              SPM/SSM 1-2
  • D’AMICO STEFANO              SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • FARAGHINI DAVIDE SPM
  • FAEDO GIULIO SPM *
  • FRACCAROLLO MARCO SPM/SSM 1 *
  • GIAMPAOLI ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • IACULLI ROBERTO SPM
  • LEGGIO GIUSEPPE              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LELLI MICHELE SSM 1-4
  • LO CONTE ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LORENZETTI MARCO            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • LUZI PAOLO SPM
  • MAFESSANTI MATTEO          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MAIOLO GIANLUCA SPM
  • MARTELLA ANDREA   SSM 1-4
  • MASONE SISTO   SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MAURIZI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • NAPOLITANO SERGIO SSM 1-4
  • PAMBIANCO FILIPPO SPM
  • PAESANTI ANDREA SPM*
  • PASSERINI PAOLO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PEZZELLA RAFFAELE          SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • PIZZANO MASSIMO SSM 1-2 *
  • PORTA GABRIELE SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PRATI VIERI SPM/SSM 1-2
  • SOSSAI SIMONE SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TESTA ROBERTO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TOGNI MANUEL    SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TONGIANI GIACOMO           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • VIGNOLI SIMONE SPM/SSM 1-2

     BASSO ELETTRICO       

  • BARTOLO GALLO PIERLUIGI SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • BERTOLDI MATTEO             SPM/SSM 1 *
  • BIANCONI DANIELE             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BOTTURA ALESSANDRO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • CIACCIO MASSIMO SSM 1-4
  • DELLISANTI SIMONE           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DE MARCO GIUSEPPE       SPM/SSM 1-4
  • DI GIUSEPPE MAURO          SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • DI TEODORO EMANUELE SPM *
  • FIORENZA DINO SSM 1-4
  • GALLO MATTEO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GIANNETTI MATTEO   SSM 1-4
  • GNOCCHINI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GORI FEDERICO SSM 1-4
  • LARI LORIS SPM
  • MANULI MARCELLO SSM 1-4 *
  • MARIANETTI PIERO             SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MARINO MARCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MARTELLO BIAGIO              SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • MASTROGIUSEPPE LORENZO SPM/SSM 1*
  • MAZZUCCONI NICOLA SSM 1-2 *
  • PELLICANO LUIGI                SPM/SSM 1-2 *           
  • ROMANO SANTI SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • SASSETTI MARCO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • SANTORO LUCIANO SPM *
  • SPAGNUOLO ALESSANDRO          SSM 1-2 *
  • TANGHETTI STEFANO         SPM/SSM 1-4

     CANTO

  • ABBRUZZESE VALENTINA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • AGOSTA FRANCESCA         SPM/SSM 1-2
  • ANTONELLI SERENA           SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BASILI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1
  • BELLUCCI RENOIR              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • BERTINI PIERGUIDO SSM 1-4 *
  • BOLLETTINI MARCO SPM
  • BRUNO GABRIELE SPM
  • CAVALZANI WILLIAM SPM
  • CENTURAME ANDREA SPM *
  • COLOMBINO ANGELA         SPM/SSM 1
  • CONTE LIDIA SPM/SSM 1-4 *
  • COUCOURDE ALICE            SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • CRUCIANI FABIANA SPM
  • DAGANI GIULIA SPM
  • DAL MOLIN CHIARA SPM
  • DE CANISTRIS SEFORA SPM/SSM 1
  • DE GENNARO FABIO SPM
  • DEL VECCHIO ALESSANDRO SSM 1-4
  • GABDULSHAKIROVIA LILIA            SPM *
  • GASPAROTTO ALESSANDRO SPM
  • GRAZIA FEDERICA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GERINI MASSIMO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • GIARDINO DENISE SUSANNA SPM*
  • GRIMALDI LOREDANA         SPM/SSM 1-2
  • GUARDUCCI ELENA     SSM 1-4
  • LASLO IRENE SPM
  • LO COCO MARIA LAURA SPM
  • MARCENZI PAOLA SPM/SSM 1
  • MEGGIATO FLAVIO              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MILANO ANGELA SMB
  • MONTI SILVIA SPM
  • MOSTI ALESSIO SPM *
  • NASTI ROBERTA SPM/SSM 1-2*
  • OTTAVINI ANDREA MARIA SPM
  • PAVIANI STEFANO SPM/SSM 1-3
  • PONZANO DAVIDE SPM
  • PORCIATTI RAFFAELLA SPM/SSM 1-3
  • PRINI FRANCESCA SPM *
  • RANERI TERESA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RATTI MATTEO    SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RONCAN ELEONORA          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • SCARLATA LORENA             SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • SCORTECCIA AURORA SPM *
  • STARNINI LISA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • STIRPE RAFFAELLA                SPM/SSM 1-2
  • TANCREDI CATERINA          SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TIRONI HELENA SPM *
  • TERRUSO VALERIA             SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TOSATO ANNA SSM 1-4
  • TRUSCHELLI ELIA SPM/SSM 1
  • URIZIO CARLO SSM 1 *
  • VALENTINI FRANCESCO SPM/SSM 1-3
  • VITAGLIANO ALESSANDRA SPM

     PIANOFORTE / TASTIERE

  • BALUCI DONATELLA CONCETTA SPM
  • BELOUSOVA MILA SPM *
  • BERTO MICHELE SPM
  • BOCCHINO FLORIANO SSM 1-4
  • BOCHICCHIO FRANCO SPM
  • BONOMONTE GIANLUCA SPM
  • BOZZETTO ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • CALAMAI DARIO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • CENTAMORI CARLO SPM
  • COCCHI ARMANDO SPM
  • FABRIZIO GIUSEPPE SPM *
  • FERRANTE EMANUELE SPM *
  • FRANCIOLI MARCO SPM *
  • FRAULA LUCA SPM
  • GRASSO GIANLUCA            SPM/SSM 1-4
  • LIVEROTTI ENRICA MARIA SPM
  • LOFFARELLI LORENZO SPM
  • LUZI ANDREA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • MASI ALESSIA SPM/SSM 1-2
  • MEDEOT GABRIELE SSM 1-2
  • MOLASCHI MARCO SPM
  • OMICIUOLO ALESSANDRO      SPM *
  • PALUMBO ANDREA SPM
  • PAMOVIO ALESSIO              SPM/SSM 1-4
  • PEDONE NICOLA SPM
  • PETTA GIUSEPPE SPM
  • PICCININI GIACOMO            SPM/SSM 1-2
  • PISANO FRANCESCO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • RAMPINO ALESSIO SPM*
  • RICCIARDI IVAN   SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RITI ABRAMO SPM/SSM 1-4
  • RUSSO ROBERTO SPM/SSM 1-2
  • SANGUINETTI GIANLUCA SPM *
  • SBARGIGIA MICHELE SSM 1-2
  • TARANTOLA CLAUDIO SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TIROZZI LUIGI SPM/SSM 1-4
  • TONTOLI NICOLA SPM/SSM 1-2 *
  • TOMASSINI VALERIO SPM
  • VALERANI LUCA SPM/SSM 1-4
  • VOLO LEONARDO SSM 1-4
  • ZAINO EMANUELE SPM
  • ZARA MARIO SPM/SSM 1 *

     TECNICO DEL SUONO

  • CAMMAROTA STEFANO
  • FISCHETTI NACOR
  • LUZI ANDREA
  • MAGGIO LORENZO